Listing Courtesy of: NTREIS / Century 21 Judge Fite Co. / Century 21 Judge Fite Company / Donna Jobe - Contact: 972-460-5200
3110 W Jefferson Boulevard Dallas, TX 75211
Active (464 Days)
MLS®:
20995870
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
Style
Traditional
School District
Dallas Isd
County
Dallas County
Listed By
Gail Griggs, Century 21 Judge Fite Co., Contact: 972-460-5200
Donna Jobe, Century 21 Judge Fite Company
Source
NTREIS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:41 PM GMT+0000
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: City Sewer, City Water, Concrete, Curbs, Individual Water Meter, Individual Gas Meter, Electricity Connected
Listing Price History
May 18, 2026
Price Changed
$1,239,000
0%
-$6,000
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$1,245,000
0%
-$4,000
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$1,249,000
-1%
-$10,000
May 08, 2026
Price Changed
$1,259,000
-1%
-$16,000
May 04, 2026
Price Changed
$1,275,000
-2%
-$23,000
Apr 25, 2026
Price Changed
$1,298,000
0%
-$1,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$1,299,000
-1%
-$18,000
Feb 19, 2026
Price Changed
$1,317,000
0%
-$1,000
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$1,318,000
0%
-$1,000
Jan 19, 2026
Price Changed
$1,319,000
0%
-$6,000
Nov 18, 2025
Price Changed
$1,325,000
-2%
-$24,000
Oct 08, 2025
Price Changed
$1,349,000
-2%
-$26,000
Sep 12, 2025
Price Changed
$1,375,000
-1%
-$20,000
Aug 04, 2025
Price Changed
$1,395,000
-3%
-$48,000
Jul 10, 2025
Listed
$1,443,000
-
-
Additional Information: Century 21 Judge Fite Co. | 972-460-5200
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Judge Fite Company and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description